Study Clubs

 
Name Meetings Country City Study Club Director(s)
Ancona Italy OSIMO (AN)

Roberto Di Felice

San Benedetto del Tronto

Italy

Apulia Italy Bari

Raffaele Cavalcanti

Bari

Italy

Pietro Venezia

Bari

Italy

Bologna Italy Bologna

Carlo Monaco

Bologna

Italy

Fabio Rossi

Bologna

Italy

Bolzano Italy Bolzano

Michael T. Schweikert

Bolzano

Italy

Campania1 Italy Salerno

Antonio Rupe

Benevento

Italy

Cuneo Italy Marene

Luca Bonino

Roreto di Cherasco

Italy

Fabrizio Prioglio

Torino

Italy

Emilia Romagna Italy Faenza

Pier Carlo Frabboni

Bologna

Italy

martina stefanini

bologna

Italy

Genova Italy Genova

Sergio Piano

Genoa

Italy

Latina Italy Aprilia - Latina

Dario De Leonardis

Rome

Italy

Andrea Pandolfi

Aprilia

Italy

Lazio Italy Roma

Vincenzo Mirisola di Torresanto

Rome

Italy

Milano 1 Italy Milano

Paolo Casentini

Milano

Italy

Stefano Storelli

Milano

Italy

Milano 2 Italy Milano

Diego Lops

Milano

Italy

Alessandro Luigi Rossi

Milano

Italy

Napoli Italy Napoli

Sergio Cimmino

Napoli

Italy

Enzo Vaia

Napoli

Italy

Padova Italy Padova

Riccardo Guazzo

vicenza

Italy

Luca Sbricoli

Padova

Italy

Panormus Italy Palermo

Rosario Di Raimondo

Palermo

Italy

Perugia Italy Perugia

Marco Antonelli

Perugia

Italy

Pescara (Abruzzo) Italy Francavilla al mare

Emanuele Camaioni

Martinsicuro

Italy

Santo Garocchio

Campobasso

Italy

Piacenza Italy Modena

Massimo Pedrinazzi

Segrate San Felice

Italy

Roma Italy Roma

Piermario Palattella

Rome

Italy

Lucrezia Paterno' Holtzman

Roma

Italy

Roma 2 Italy Roma

Nicola Ferrigno

Roma

Italy

Mauro Laureti

Latina

Italy

Salento Italy Lecce

Ferruccio Torsello

Roma

Italy

Sicilia Est Italy Cannizzaro - Catania

Giacomo Oteri

Messina

Italy

Torino Italy Torino

Mario Roccuzzo

Torino

Italy

Torino 2 Italy Torino

Marco Lungo

Torino

Italy

Toscana Italy firenze

Massimo Frosecchi

Firenze

Italy

Udine Italy Verona

Eriberto Bressan

Pordenone

Italy

Alberto Fonzar

Campoformido

Italy

Umbria Italy Varie

Gianluca Podda

Roma

Italy

Varese Italy Busto Arsizio

Leonardo Amorfini

Gallarate

Italy

Versilia Italy Lucca

John Peter Theunissen

Montecarlo

Italy