Study Clubs

 
Name Meetings Country City Study Club Director(s)
ARACAJU Brazil Aracaju

Paulo Henrique Luiz de Freitas

Aracaju

Brazil

Luiz Alves Oliveira-Neto

Aracaju

Brazil

Balneário Camboriú Brazil Balneário Camboriú

Filipe Polese

Balneario Camboriú

Brazil

Dalton Suzuki

Curitiba

Brazil

BAURU Brazil Bauru

Paulo Domingos Ribeiro-Junior

Bauru

Brazil

Ivete A. de Mattias Sartori

Bauru

Brazil

Belém Brazil Belém

Felipe Vilhena Brilhante

Belém

Brazil

Darlan Rocha de Souza

Belem

Brazil

BELO HORIZONTE Brazil Belo Horizonte

Vinicius M. Carvalho

Belo Horizonte

Brazil

Fernando Antônio Mauad de Abreu

Belo Horizonte

Brazil

BENTO GONÇALVES Brazil Bento Gonçalves

Eduardo Dalla Libera

Bento Gonçalves

Brazil

Silmar Dalla Libera

Bento Goncalves

Brazil

BLUMENAU Brazil Blumenau

Eduardo Wayhs Matte

Blumenau

Brazil

BRASÍLIA 1 Brazil Brasília

Lucas Raineri Capeletti

Brasília

Brazil

Alessandro Lourenço Januário

Brasília

Brazil

BRASÍLIA 2 Brazil Brasília

George Furtado Guimarães

Brasília

Brazil

BRASILIA 3 Brazil Brasília

walber madureira madureira figueiredo madureira

brasilia

Brazil

Euriberto Santana

Brasília

Brazil

CAMPINAS Brazil CAMPINAS

Thiago Schiavuzzo Cazelato

Piracicaba

Brazil

Gojko Cvijic

Campinas

Brazil

Campo Grande Brazil Campo Grande

Eduardo Antonio Ayub

Campo Grande

Brazil

Karen Vaz Ayub

Campo Grande

Brazil

CARUARU Brazil Caruaru

Romulo Souza da Silva

Caruaru

Brazil

CAXIAS DO SUL Brazil Caxias do Sul

Irani Zanettini

Caxias do Sul

Brazil

Paulo R Zanettini

Caxias do Sul

Brazil

CHAPECÓ Brazil Chapecó

Karine Battestin Dalla Vecchia

Chapecó

Brazil

Silvio Mauro Gallon

Chapeco

Brazil

Cuiabá Brazil

Walter Junior Betoni

Cuiaba

Brazil

Fernando Fusari Bento de Lima

Cuiabá

Brazil

CURITIBA I Brazil Curitiba

Dalton Marques

Curitiba

Brazil

CURITIBA II Brazil Curitiba

Luiz Carlos Carmo Filho

Curitiba

Brazil

FEIRA DE SANTANA Brazil Feira de Santana

Ronaldo Ronaldo Costa da Fonseca

Feira de Santana

Brazil

Feira de Santana II Brazil Feira de Santana

Tiago José Silva Oliveira

Feira de Santana

Brazil

FLORIANÓPOLIS I Brazil Florianópolis

Eduardo Meurer

Florianópolis

Brazil

Luís André Mezzomo

Florianópolis

Brazil

FLORIANÓPOLIS II Brazil Florianópolis

Estevo D`Agostini Derech

Criciúma

Brazil

Gislaine F. Felipe Garcia

São José

Brazil

FORTALEZA I Brazil Fortaleza

Ricardo Andrés Del Barrio Landázuri

Fortaleza

Brazil

FORTALEZA II Brazil Fortaleza

Gonçalo Pimentel

Rio de Janeiro

Brazil

Fernando Augusto Rodrigues Soares

Fortaleza

Brazil

GOIANIA 1 Brazil Goiânia

Richard Esteves

Goiania

Brazil

GOIANIA II Brazil Goiânia

Leandro Carvalho Cardoso

Goiânia

Brazil

Wagner Nunes de Paula

Goiânia

Brazil

GOIANIA III Brazil Goiânia

André Luís Teixeira Barbosa

Goiânia

Brazil

Luiz Gustavo Nascimento Nascimento de Melo

Goiânia

Brazil

IMPERATRIZ Brazil Imperatriz

Leonilson Gaião

Imperatriz

Brazil

Joao Pessoa-PB Brazil joao pessoa

Elson Fernandes Oliveira

Joao Pessoa

Brazil

JOINVILLE Brazil Joinville

Aleysson Olimpio Paza

Joinville

Brazil

Artur Braga Pfeifer

Joinville

Brazil

Juazeiro do Norte Brazil Juazeiro do Norte

John Eversong Lucena de Vasconcelos

Juazeiro do Norte

Brazil

Victor Archeti Vardiero

Juazeiro do Norte

Brazil

JUIZ DE FORA Brazil JUIZ DE FORA

Bruno Feital Fusaro

Ubá

Brazil

Bruno Salles Sotto-Maior

Juiz de Fora

Brazil

Lajeado Brazil Lajeado

César Spielmann

Lajeado

Brazil

MARINGÁ Brazil Maringá

Eduardo Kurihara

Maringa

Brazil

Humberto Bordini do Amaral Pasquinelli

Maringá

Brazil

NITERÓI Brazil Rio de Janeiro

Ronaldo Barcellos de Santana

Niterói

Brazil

NOVO HAMBURGO Brazil Novo Hamburgo

Gerson Bernd

Novo Hamburgo

Brazil

Diego Zimmermann Reis

Montenegro

Brazil

PALMAS Brazil PALMAS

James Carlos Nery

Brasília

Brazil

amilton santos

palmas

Brazil

Piracicaba Brazil

Rafael Ortega Lopes

Piracicaba

Brazil

Leandro Souza Pozzer

Piracicaba

Brazil

PORTO ALEGRE I Brazil Porto Alegre

Priscila Ceolin Meneghetti

Porto Alegre

Brazil

Paulo Eduardo Pittas do Canto

Porto Alegre

Brazil

PORTO ALEGRE II Brazil Porto Alegre

Paula Chiattone Corvello Vidal

Porto Alegre

Brazil

Rafael de Liz Pocztaruk

Porto Alegre

Brazil

PORTO ALEGRE III Brazil Porto Alegre

Daniel Bertuzzi

Porto Alegre

Brazil

Leandro Soeiro de Souza Nunes

Porto Alegre

Brazil

PORTO ALEGRE IV Brazil Porto Alegre

Julio Nhuch

Porto Alegre

Brazil

Rafael de Araujo Vidal

Porto Alegre

Brazil

Porto Alegre V Brazil Porto Alegre

Lauro Garrastazu Ayub

Porto Alegre

Brazil

Guilherme Genehr Fritscher

Porto Alegre

Brazil

Porto Alegre VI Brazil Porto Alegre

Giuliano Henrique Luchi

Porto Alegre

Brazil

Douglas Blum Segalla

Porto Alegre

Brazil

RECIFE I Brazil Recife

Maria do Carmo Maciel Monteiro

Recife

Brazil

Alisson Guedes Pessoa

Jaboatão dos Guararapes

Brazil

RECIFE II Brazil Recife

Renata Cimões

Recife

Brazil

André Vajgel

Recife

Brazil

RIBEIRÃO PRETO Brazil Ribeirão Preto

Paulo Esteves Faria

Ribeirão Preto

Brazil

Rio 3 Brazil Rio de Janeiro

MARIA CLAUDIA Mendes

Rio de Janeiro

Brazil

Kamila Rodrigues do Valle Temponi

Rio de Janeiro

Brazil

RIO DE JANEIRO I Brazil Rio de Janeiro

Ricardo Guimaraes Fischer

Rio de Janeiro

Brazil

Rafael Metropolo Moreira

Rio de Janeiro

Brazil

RIO DE JANEIRO II Brazil RIO DE JANEIRO

Alexandra Tavares Dias

Rio de Janeiro

Brazil

Sergio Kahn

Rio de Janeiro

Brazil

RIO PRETO /BAURU Brazil Bauru

Eduardo Sanches Gonçales

Bauru

Brazil

Fabio Sanches Magalhaes Tunes

Sao Jose do Rio Preto

Brazil

SALVADOR Brazil Salvador

Lúcio Flávio Teixeira Damis

Salvador

Brazil

SANTA MARIA Brazil Santa Maria

Luiz Antonio Marchioni

Porto Alegre

Brazil

SÃO PAULO I Brazil São Paulo

Livia Lamunier de Abreu Camargo

São Paulo

Brazil

Sérgio da Cunha Ribeiro

São Paulo

Brazil

SÃO PAULO II Brazil Sao Paulo

Mauro F.M. Tosta

Sao Paulo

Brazil

SÃO PAULO III Brazil Sao Paulo

Hsu Shao Feng

Sao Paulo

Brazil

Ricardo Reda Ahmad Hayek

São Paulo

Brazil

SÃO PAULO IV Brazil SÃO PAULO

Marcelo Yoshimoto

São Paulo

Brazil

SÃO PAULO V Brazil Sao Paulo

Dalva Cruz Lagana

Sao Paulo

Brazil

Newton Sesma

São Paulo

Brazil

SÃO PAULO VI Brazil SÃO PAULO

Arthur R. G. Cortes

Sao Paulo

Brazil

Roger Nascimento Gonçalves

São Paulo

Brazil

SÃO PAULO VII Brazil SÃO PAULO

Ana Claudia Carbone

Sao Paulo

Brazil

Marcelo Pereira Nunes

São Paulo

Brazil

SÃO PAULO VIII Brazil SÃO PAULO

Paulo Odair Tessare Jr.

São Paulo

Brazil

Teresina Brazil Teresina

Lucas Araújo Queiroz

Teresina

Brazil

Vitória Brazil VITÓRIA

Rafael Ramos Ballista

VITÓRIA

Brazil

Ricardo Laia Bertholdi

Vitória

Brazil